Fixture 2019

Saturday 07 September 2019
Division Two NorthGateshead IIAshington II
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIStockton Saracens
Saturday 14 September 2019
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Consett and District 2nd XV
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IIAlnwick II
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsBillingham 2nd XV
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Percy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Novocastrians 2nd XV
Division Two NorthAshington IINorthern Wanderers 2nd XV
Division Two NorthMedicals 2nd XVGateshead II
Division Two NorthMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)South Shields Westoe 2nd XV
Division Two NorthWhitley Bay Rockcliff VikingsAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVAcklam Talbots
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIHartlepool Rovers II
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVBarnard Castle 2nd XV
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensBillingham 3rd XV
Saturday 21 September 2019
Division OneAlnwick IIBlaydon A (2nd XV)
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVPercy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Darlington Mowden Park II
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVMiddlesbrough Wasps
Division Two NorthAshington IIMedicals 2nd XV
Division Two NorthGateshead IIAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)Whitley Bay Rockcliff Vikings
Division Two NorthNorthern Wanderers 2nd XVPonteland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsHartlepool II
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVBishop Auckland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIHorden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Stockton Saracens
Saturday 28 September 2019
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IIMiddlesbrough Wasps
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Alnwick II
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Novocastrians 2nd XV
Division Two NorthAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)Morpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthPonteland 2nd XVGateshead II
Division Two NorthWhitley Bay Rockcliff VikingsAshington II
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsBillingham 3rd XV
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensHartlepool II
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Bishop Auckland 2nd XV
Saturday 05 October 2019
Division OneAlnwick IITynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVBlaydon A (2nd XV)
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsPercy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Consett and District 2nd XV
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVDarlington Mowden Park II
Division Two NorthAshington IIAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthGateshead IIWhitley Bay Rockcliff Vikings
Division Two NorthMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)Ponteland 2nd XV
Division Two NorthSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XVMedicals 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVAcklam Talbots
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVBillingham 3rd XV
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIHorden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Saturday 12 October 2019
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Darlington Mowden Park II
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Alnwick II
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Middlesbrough Wasps
Division Two NorthAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)Ponteland 2nd XV
Division Two NorthMedicals 2nd XVNorthern Wanderers 2nd XV
Division Two NorthMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)Ashington II
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsHartlepool Rovers II
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIBishop Auckland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Barnard Castle 2nd XV
Saturday 26 October 2019
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVNovocastrians 2nd XV
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Blaydon A (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthGateshead IISouth Shields Westoe 2nd XV
Division Two NorthMedicals 2nd XVAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)Northern Wanderers 2nd XV
Division Two NorthWhitley Bay Rockcliff VikingsPonteland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVHartlepool Rovers II
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVHartlepool II
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVStockton Saracens
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVBishop Auckland 2nd XV
Saturday 02 November 2019
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVConsett and District 2nd XV
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsDarlington Mowden Park II
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVBlaydon A (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthPonteland 2nd XVSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVBillingham 3rd XV
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIBishop Auckland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Horden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Saturday 09 November 2019
Division OneAlnwick IINovocastrians 2nd XV
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Morpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IIPercy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsConsett and District 2nd XV
Division Two NorthAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)Whitley Bay Rockcliff Vikings
Division Two NorthMedicals 2nd XVAshington II
Division Two NorthNorthern Wanderers 2nd XVGateshead II
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVHorden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVStockton Saracens
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIAcklam Talbots
Saturday 16 November 2019
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVDarlington Mowden Park II
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVAlnwick II
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsBlaydon A (2nd XV)
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Morpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthMedicals 2nd XVMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthNorthern Wanderers 2nd XVAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVHartlepool II
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVBishop Auckland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Billingham 3rd XV
Saturday 23 November 2019
Division OneAlnwick IIDarlington Mowden Park II
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVNovocastrians 2nd XV
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)Gateshead II
Division Two NorthNorthern Wanderers 2nd XVAshington II
Division Two NorthPonteland 2nd XVMedicals 2nd XV
Division Two NorthSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XVWhitley Bay Rockcliff Vikings
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVHartlepool Rovers II
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVBarnard Castle 2nd XV
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVHorden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensAcklam Talbots
Saturday 07 December 2019
Division OneAlnwick IIMiddlesbrough Wasps
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Morpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthGateshead IIMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthNorthern Wanderers 2nd XVWhitley Bay Rockcliff Vikings
Division Two NorthPonteland 2nd XVAshington II
Division Two NorthPonteland 2nd XVAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XVNorthern Wanderers 2nd XV
Division Two NorthSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XVGateshead II
Division Two NorthWhitley Bay Rockcliff VikingsMedicals 2nd XV
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsBishop Auckland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVStockton Saracens
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIHartlepool II
Saturday 14 December 2019
Division OneAlnwick IIBillingham 2nd XV
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Percy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IIConsett and District 2nd XV
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIBillingham 3rd XV
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVAcklam Talbots
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVHartlepool Rovers II
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensBarnard Castle 2nd XV
Saturday 21 December 2019
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVMiddlesbrough Wasps
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Blaydon A (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)South Shields Westoe 2nd XV
Saturday 04 January 2020
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IIBlaydon A (2nd XV)
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Billingham 2nd XV
Division Two NorthAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)Northern Wanderers 2nd XV
Division Two NorthGateshead IIMedicals 2nd XV
Division Two NorthPonteland 2nd XVWhitley Bay Rockcliff Vikings
Division Two NorthSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XVMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVHorden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVBishop Auckland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVHartlepool II
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Hartlepool Rovers II
Saturday 11 January 2020
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Alnwick II
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVBillingham 2nd XV
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsNovocastrians 2nd XV
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Percy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthAshington IISouth Shields Westoe 2nd XV
Division Two NorthPonteland 2nd XVNorthern Wanderers 2nd XV
Division Two NorthWhitley Bay Rockcliff VikingsMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVAcklam Talbots
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIBarnard Castle 2nd XV
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVHartlepool Rovers II
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Saturday 18 January 2020
Division OneAlnwick IIMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVPercy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IITynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthAshington IIWhitley Bay Rockcliff Vikings
Division Two NorthMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)Alnwick Lions (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XVPonteland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVHorden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIBillingham 3rd XV
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Acklam Talbots
Saturday 25 January 2020
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVDarlington Mowden Park II
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVBillingham 2nd XV
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Middlesbrough Wasps
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Alnwick II
Saturday 01 February 2020
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Billingham 2nd XV
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Tynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVAlnwick II
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Darlington Mowden Park II
Division Two NorthMedicals 2nd XVSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XV
Division Two NorthNorthern Wanderers 2nd XVMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthWhitley Bay Rockcliff VikingsGateshead II
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsBarnard Castle 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVStockton Saracens
Saturday 08 February 2020
Division OneAlnwick IIPercy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Billingham 2nd XV
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVConsett and District 2nd XV
Division Two NorthAshington IIGateshead II
Division Two NorthNorthern Wanderers 2nd XVMedicals 2nd XV
Division Two NorthPonteland 2nd XVMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVHartlepool II
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIAcklam Talbots
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVBillingham 3rd XV
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensHorden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Saturday 15 February 2020
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Tynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IIBillingham 2nd XV
Division OneMiddlesbrough WaspsAlnwick II
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Novocastrians 2nd XV
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Consett and District 2nd XV
Division Two NorthAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)Ashington II
Division Two NorthGateshead IIPonteland 2nd XV
Division Two NorthNorthern Wanderers 2nd XVSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVHartlepool Rovers II
Division Two SouthHartlepool IIStockton Saracens
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Saturday 29 February 2020
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Middlesbrough Wasps
Friday 06 March 2020
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Tynedale Raiders (2nd XV)
Saturday 07 March 2020
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVMiddlesbrough Wasps
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IINovocastrians 2nd XV
Division OneMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)Blaydon A (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthGateshead IINorthern Wanderers 2nd XV
Division Two NorthMedicals 2nd XVPonteland 2nd XV
Division Two NorthSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XVAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIBarnard Castle 2nd XV
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVHartlepool II
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensBishop Auckland 2nd XV
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Middlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Saturday 14 March 2020
Division OneAlnwick IIConsett and District 2nd XV
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Middlesbrough Wasps
Division OneNovocastrians 2nd XVPercy Park Lions (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthMedicals 2nd XVWhitley Bay Rockcliff Vikings
Division Two NorthMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)Gateshead II
Division Two NorthSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XVAshington II
Division Two SouthBillingham 3rd XVBarnard Castle 2nd XV
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVAcklam Talbots
Saturday 21 March 2020
Division OneBlaydon A (2nd XV)Novocastrians 2nd XV
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division OnePercy Park Lions (2nd XV)Billingham 2nd XV
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Darlington Mowden Park II
Division Two NorthAlnwick Lions (3rd XV)Medicals 2nd XV
Division Two NorthAshington IIMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)
Division Two NorthWhitley Bay Rockcliff VikingsSouth Shields Westoe 2nd XV
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsStockton Saracens
Division Two SouthBishop Auckland 2nd XVMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVBillingham 3rd XV
Saturday 28 March 2020
Division OneTynedale Raiders (2nd XV)Consett and District 2nd XV
Division Two SouthHorden and Peterlee 2nd XVWest Hartlepool (Stags)
Division Two SouthMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XVBarnard Castle 2nd XV
Division Two SouthStockton SaracensHartlepool Rovers II
Saturday 04 April 2020
Division OneBillingham 2nd XVAlnwick II
Division OneConsett and District 2nd XVBlaydon A (2nd XV)
Division OneDarlington Mowden Park IIMorpeth Reivers (2nd XV)
Division Two NorthAshington IIPonteland 2nd XV
Division Two NorthMorpeth Edwardians (3rd XV)Medicals 2nd XV
Division Two NorthWhitley Bay Rockcliff VikingsNorthern Wanderers 2nd XV
Division Two SouthAcklam TalbotsHorden and Peterlee 2nd XV
Division Two SouthBarnard Castle 2nd XVStockton Saracens
Division Two SouthHartlepool Rovers IIMiddlesbrough ‘A’ XV
Division Two SouthWest Hartlepool (Stags)Hartlepool II